Room 6, Montague Way, Chellaston, Derby
Derby
£540 pcm
1 x
Department:
Lettings
Reference:
10035
Postcode:
DE73 5AS
Type:
House
Availability:
To Let
Furnished:
Furnished
Deposit:
£623
Available Date:
2026-07-13
Council Tax Band:
D
Property features
- House share
- 1 Occupier per room
- Close to Rolls Royce
- Free street parking
- Fully-furnished
- Deposit Replacement Option With Reposit (£150*)
- Shared Garage
- Wifi & Bills included
Summary
Looking for a high-spec room close to Rolls-Royce?This room shares a large bathroom with one other room and has access to the kitchen, living room, and garage.
deposit replacement option with Reposit, non refundable fee of £150, reposit terms apply.